Liaison officers

Albania - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Noela RUCO

Algeria - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, JCCJ, UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Hocine BENGRINE

Andorra - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, CIJC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Meritxell TOMÀS-BALDRICH

  

Dominique ROUSSEAU

Angola - Constitutional Court (CJCA, CJCPLP, WCCJ)

 

José Luís Pinto DE MESQUITA

  

Leandro DA GAMA FERREIRA

Argentina - Supreme Court of Justice of the Nation (CIJC, JCCJ)

 

Rolando E. GIALDINO

  

Ricardo Luis LORENZETTI

Armenia - Constitutional Court (CCCOCND, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Gregor VAHANIAN

Austria - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Ingrid SIESS-SCHERZ

  

Reinhild HUPPMANN

  

Stefan FRANK

Azerbaijan - Constitutional Court (AACC, CCCOCND, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Raouf GULIYEV

Bahrain - Constitutional Court (UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Sh. Muneera Abdulla Mohamed AL-KHALIFA

Belarus - Constitutional Court (CCCOCND, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Sergey CHIGRINOV

  

Vasily SELEDEVSKY

  

Tadeush V. VORONOVICH

Belgium - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Anne RASSON ROLAND

  

Rik RYCKEBOER

Benin - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Sylvain M. NOUWATIN

  

Jean-Baptiste AÏZANNON

  

Marcelline GBEHA-AFOUDA

Bolivia - Constitutional Court (CIJC)

 

Zenon Hugo BACARREZA MORALES

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Natasa VUKOVIC

  

Ermina DUMANJIC

Brazil - Federal Supreme Court (CIJC, CJCPLP, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Tiago NEIVA

Bulgaria - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Ginka VIHROGONOVA

Burkina Faso - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Alfred KABORE

Burundi - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, WCCJ)

 

Salvator NTIBAZONKIZA

Cambodia - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, WCCJ)

 

Vicheth Akara PROM

Cameroun - Supreme Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, Commonwealth, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Joseph YOUMSI

  

Dagobert BISSECK

Canada - Supreme Court (ACCPUF, Commonwealth, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Chantal DEMERS

Cape Verde - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, CJCPLP, WCCJ)

 

Arlindo Almeida MEDINA

Central African Republic - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO)

 

Flavien MBATA

Chad - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Joseph DARKEM

Chile - Constitutional Court (CIJC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Cristián GARCIA MECHSNER

Colombia - Constitutional Court (CIJC, WCCJ)

 

Jose Luis Franco LAVERDE

Comoros - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, WCCJ)

 

Aboubakar ABDOU MSA

Congo, Democratic Republic - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Pichou KAHOZI LUMWANGA

  

Noël KILOMBA NGOZI MALA

Congo-Brazzaville - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Sylavano Ravel EKOUNGOULOU

  

Nadia MACOSSO

Costa Rica - Constitutional Chamber of the Supreme Court (CIJC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Ingrid HESS HERRERA

  

Alfonso GAIRAUD BRENES

  

Olman RODRIGUEZ LOAIZA

Cote d'Ivoire - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Virginie Martine ASSOMA TIAMAOUI

  

Jacob ASSOUGBA

  

Siaka CAMARA

  

Emmanuel ASSI

Croatia - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Mirjana STRESEC

Cyprus - Supreme Court (CECC, Commonwealth, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Maria KYRIACOU

  

Natasa PAPANICOLAOU

Czech Republic - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Ivo POSPISIL

  

Lubomír MAJERCIK

  

Tereza SKARKOVA

Denmark - Supreme Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Thomas Kyhl WINTHER

Djibouti - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, WCCJ)

 

Fahima ABDI MOUSSA

Dominican Republic - Constitutional Court (CIJC, WCCJ)

 

Julio José ROJAS BÁEZ

Ecuador - Constitutional Court (CIJC, WCCJ)

 

Alfredo RUIZ GUZMAN

Egypt - Supreme Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Anwar EL-AASSI

El Salvador - Supreme Court of Justice (CIJC)

 

José BELARMINO JAIME

Equatorial Guinea - Constitutional Court ()

 

Francisco Javier NGOMO MBENGONO

Estonia - Supreme Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Katri JAANIMÄGI

  

Karin LEICHTER

Finland - Supreme Administrative Court (JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Hannele KLEMETTINEN

  

Tommi VUORIALHO

  

Heidi MYLLYS

France - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Caroline PETILLON

Gabon - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Joël Dominique LEDAGA

  

Christian BAPTISTE QUENTIN

Georgia - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Irina KHAKHUTAISHVILI

Germany - Federal Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Susanne BAER

  

Margret BÖCKEL

Ghana - Supreme Court (CJCA, Commonwealth, WCCJ)

 

Georgina Theodora WOOD

Greece - Council of State (JCCJ)

 

Théodora ZIAMOU

  

Olga PAPADOPOULOU

Guatemala - Constitutional Court (CIJC)

 

Mauro CHACON CORADO

Guinea-Bissau - Supreme  Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, CJCPLP, WCCJ)

 

João André DA SILVA

Honduras - Supreme Court of Justice (CIJC)

 

Jorge Alberto RIVERA AVILES

Hungary - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Peter PACZOLAY

  

Krisztina KOVACS

India - Supreme Court (Commonwealth)

 

Bibhuti Bhushan BOSE

Indonesia - Constitutional Court (AACC, WCCJ)

 

Dewi Nurul SAVITRI

  

Fajar LAKSONO

  

Arshinta FITRI DIYANI

Ireland - Supreme Court (CECC, JCCJ)

 

Sarahrose MURPHY

Israel - Supreme Court (JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Keren AZULAY

Italy - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Marina MAIELLA

Japan - Supreme Court (JCCJ)

 

Shun KITAGAWA

Jordan - Constitutional Court (UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Nizar AL-KHARABSHEH

Kazakhstan - Constitutional Council (AACC, CCCOCND, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Bakyt NURMUKHANOV

Kenya - Supreme Court (Commonwealth, SACJF)

 

Willy Munyoki MUTUNGA

Korea, Republic - Constitutional Court (AACC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Kook Hee LIM

  

Sung Jin KIM

Kosovo - Constitutional Court (JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Veton DULA

Kuwait - Constitutional Court (UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Faisal AL-MERSHID

Kyrgyzstan - Constitutional Chamber of the Supreme Court (AACC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Kanybek MASALBEKOV

Latvia - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Laila JURCENA

Lebanon - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Antoine Nasri MESSARRA

Lesotho - High Court (Commonwealth, SACJF)

 

N. MAJARA

Libya - Supreme Court (UACCC)

 

Azzam A. EDDEEB

Liechtenstein - State Court (CECC, JCCJ)

 

Marzell BECK

Lithuania - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Ingrida DANELIENE

  

Ruta MACIJAUSKAITE

Luxembourg - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ)

 

Georges SANTER

Madagascar - High Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, WCCJ)

 

Samuel Andriamorasoa RALISON

Malawi - Supreme Court (Commonwealth, SACJF)

 

Mr KALAILE

Malaysia - Federal Court (AACC, Commonwealth)

 

Arleen Binti RAMLY

Mali - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Baya BERTHE

Malta - The Law Courts (CECC, Commonwealth, JCCJ)

 

Silvio CAMILLERI

Mauritania - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Sghair Ould M'BARECK

Mauritius - Supreme Court (ACCPUF, Commonwealth, WCCJ)

 

Marc France Eddy BALANCY

  

Joseph Gérard ANGOH

Mexico - Federal Electoral Court of Mexico (JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Alberto GUEVARA CASTRO

  

Denise C. Lara ZAPATA

  

Cielito BOLIVAR GALINDO

Moldova, Republic of - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Rodica SECRIERU

Monaco - Supreme Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Christophe SOSSO

  

Bruno NARDI

Mongolia - Constitutional Court (AACC, CCCOCND, WCCJ)

 

Bat-Erdene BILEGJARGAL

Montenegro - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Nerma DOBARDŽIC

Morocco - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, JCCJ, RESCCACO, UACCC, WCCJ)

 

Mohcine EL HBABI

Mozambique - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, CJCPLP, Commonwealth, WCCJ)

 

Joana JOAQUIM

  

Manuel Henrique FRANQUE

Namibia - Supreme Court (CJCA, Commonwealth, SACJF, WCCJ)

 

Neli TJAHIKIKA

  

Yvette HUSSELMANN

Netherlands - Council of State (JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Marjolein H. J.Th. M. VAN ROOSMALEN

  

Mariam CHEBTI

Nicaragua - Constitutional Chamber of the Supreme Court (CIJC, WCCJ)

 

Francisco ROSALES ARGUELLO

Niger - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Abdoulaye Kadidiatou Ly DIORI

Nigeria - Supreme Court (CJCA, Commonwealth)

 

Mohammed MAHMUD GCON

Norway - Supreme Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Elin HOLMEDAL

Pakistan - Supreme Court (AACC, Commonwealth, WCCJ)

 

Qaisar ABBAS

  

Mumtaz ALI

Palestinian National Authority - Supreme Court (UACCC)

 

Ali MUHANNA

Panama - Supreme Court of Justice (CIJC)

 

Alejandro MONCADA LUNA

Paraguay - Supreme Court (CIJC)

 

Antonio FRETES

Peru - Constitutional Court (CIJC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Susana Esther Victoria TAVARA ESPINOZA

Philippines - Supreme Court (AACC)

 

Maria Lourdes E.B. OLIVEIROS

Poland - Constitutional Tribunal (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Kamil STRZEPEK

Portugal - Constitutional Court (CECC, CIJC, CJCPLP, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Manuela BAPTISTA LOPES

Puerto Rico - Supreme Court (CIJC)

 

Maite D. ORONOZ RIDRIGUEZ

Romania - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Daniel MORAR

  

Mihaela SENIA COSTINESCU

Russia - Constitutional Court (AACC, CCCOCND, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Alexey V. ANTONOV

Rwanda - Supreme Court (ACCPUF, Commonwealth)

 

Sam RUGEGE

Samoa - Supreme Court (Commonwealth, WCCJ)

 

Patu Tiava'asue Falefatu SAPOLU

San Marino - Collegio Garante della Costituzionalità delle norme (JCCJ)

 

Giovanna CRESCENTINI

São Tomé and Príncipe - Constitutional Court / Supreme Court of Justice (CJCA, CJCPLP, WCCJ)

 

Manuel Silva GOMES CRAVIS

Senegal - Constitutional Council (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

Pape Oumar SAKHO

Serbia - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Verica JAKOVLVEVIC

Seychelles - Supreme Court (ACCPUF, Commonwealth, SACJF, WCCJ)

 

Peter MBITHI

  

Joelle BARNES

Slovakia - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Tomáš PLŠKO

  

Igor MIHALIK

  

Maria SIEGFRIEDOVA

Slovenia - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Tina PRESEREN

  

Vesna BOZIC

South Africa - Constitutional Court (CJCA, Commonwealth, JCCJ, SACJF, WCCJ)

 

Edwin CAMERON

  

Sheryl LUTHULI

  

Mitchell DE BEER

  

Timothy LLOYD

  

Mandira SUBRAMONY

Spain - Constitutional Court (CECC, CIJC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Maria del Rocio MUNOZ RUFO

Sudan - Constitutional Court (CJCA, UACCC)

 

Abdellah AHMED ABDELLAH

Swaziland - Supreme Court (Commonwealth, SACJF, WCCJ)

 

Bheki MAPHALALA

Sweden - Supreme Court (JCCJ)

 

Kerstin NORMAN

  

Doris HÖGNE RYDHEIM

Switzerland - Federal Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Irene ZÜRCHER

  

Paul TSCHUMPERLIN

Tajikistan - Constitutional Court (AACC, CCCOCND, WCCJ)

 

Abdulladzhon Abdurahmanovich ABDULLAEV

Tanzania - Appeal Court (CJCA, Commonwealth, SACJF, WCCJ)

 

Ferdinand WAMBALI

Thailand - Constitutional Court (AACC, WCCJ)

 

Yensuang CHONLAPOOM

"The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia" - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Tatjana JANJIC TODOROVA

Timor-Leste - Court of Appeal (CJCPLP)

 

DA SILVA GUILHERMINO

Togo - Constitutional Court (ACCPUF, CJCA, RESCCACO, WCCJ)

 

MOUSBAOU DJOBO

Turkey - Constitutional Court (AACC, CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Mücahit AYDIN

Uganda - Supreme Court (Commonwealth, SACJF, WCCJ)

 

Bart KATUREBE

Ukraine - Constitutional Court (CECC, JCCJ, WCCJ)

 

Olga KRAVCHENKO

United Arab Emirates - Federal Supreme Court (UACCC)

 

Abdulwahhab ABDOOL

United Kingdom - Supreme Court (Commonwealth, JCCJ)

 

Anthony CLARKE OF STONE-CUM-EBONY

  

John SORABJI

United States of America - Supreme Court (JCCJ)

 

Jeffrey MINEAR

Uruguay - Supreme Court of Justice (CIJC)

 

Fernando TOVAGLIARE

Uzbekistan - Constitutional Court (AACC, CCCOCND, WCCJ)

 

Bakhtiyar B. MIRBABAEV

Yemen - Supreme Court (UACCC)

 

Yahiya M AL MAORI

Zambia - Supreme Court (Commonwealth, SACJF, WCCJ)

 

Lombe CHIBESAKUNDA

Zimbabwe - Supreme Court (SACJF)

 

L. MALABA

 

African Union / African Commission on Human & People's Rights - African Commission on Human and Peoples' Rights

 

Hubert GOULEYO

  

Aminata Jawara MANGA

Caribbean Community / Caribbean Court of Justice - Caribbean Community

 

Kerine DOBSON

Council of Europe / European Court of Human Rights - European Court of Human Rights

 

Ana VILFAN VOSPERNIK

  

Lawrence PARDOE

  

Jacqueline ERB

  

Aida GRGIC

  

Marie LAUR

European Union / Court of Justice of the European Union - Court of Justice of the European Union

 

Sabine HACKSPIEL

  

Celestina IANNONE

Organisation of American States / Inter-American Court of Human Rights - Inter-Americian Court of Human Rights

 

Julie RECINOS